Bellona | ||||||||
Rotu | Lämminverinen ratsuhevonen (puoliverinen) (Tanskalainen oldenburg (Dansk Oldenborg)) | Sukupuoli | tamma | Reknro | ROL 6953 7500110 DK | |||
Syntynyt | 10.4.1975 | Maa | Tanska | Emälinja | ||||
Säkä | Väri | |||||||
Kasvattaja | Andersen Svend, Tanska | Omistaja | ||||||
Siirtohistoria | Jälkeläisluokka | Jälkeläiset | 2 jälkeläistä | |||||
Muuta |
Jalostusarvostelut |
Aleksander OLH 492 trn 162 cm s. 1963 DEU pv | Adonis 33 04206 52 BRD rn s. 1952 DEU xx | Magnat 06 00522 38 GER xx trn s. 1938 DEU | Astérus xx rn s. 1923 FRA | Teddy xx rn 165 cm s. 1913† |
Astrella xx rn s. 1912 | ||||
Mafalda 06 00131 27 GER xx trn s. 1927 DEU | Wallenstein 06 00077 17 GER xx rn s. 1917 | |||
Madam 06 00255 18 GER xx rn s. 1918 | ||||
Aster 06 00595 39 GER xx rt s. 1939 DEU | Oleander 06 00059 24 GER xx vrn s. 1924 DEU | Prunus 06 00134 15 GER xx rn s. 1915 | ||
Orchidee xx rt s. 1910 | ||||
Arkebuse 06 00362 30 GER xx s. 1930 DEU | Wallenstein 06 00077 17 GER xx rn s. 1917 | |||
Arabis 06 00179 15 GER xx rn s. 1915 | ||||
Rosenland 33 73655 47 GER s. 1947 DEU pv | Olaf 33 03797 42 GER s. 1942 DEU | Godin 33 03555 33 GER rn s. 1933 | Gruson 33 02763 17 GER rn s. 1917 | |
Carelda 33 41477 29 GER rn s. 1929 | ||||
Goldschnalle 33 45558 33 GER rn s. 1933 DEU | Grundstein 33 03475 29 GER m s. 1929 | |||
Goldtrude III 33 41859 29 GER s. 1929 | ||||
Rosenkrone II 33 45728 33 GER s. 1933 DEU | Grund 33 03473 29 GER s. 1929 DEU | Grunold 33 03372 21 GER rn s. 1921 | ||
Emmine IV 33 27580 20 GER s. 1920 | ||||
Rosenkrone 33 41596 29 GER s. 1929 DEU | Gouverneur 33 03437 25 GER rn s. 1925 | |||
Rosenkerze II 33 37400 24 GER m s. 1924 | ||||
Tulle OL 6452 s. 1971 DNK pv | Ekspert OLH 484 s. 1961 DEU pv | Excellenz 33 04204 56 BRD s. 1956 DEU | Edler 33 04105 52 BRD rn s. 1952 DEU | Edelknabe 33 03503 31 GER trn 161 cm s. 1931 |
Disille 33 58588 40 GER rn s. 1940 | ||||
Berona 33 78694 52 BRD rn s. 1952 DEU | Condor DH 132 trn 162 cm s. 1946 | |||
Bertilde 33 62666 42 GER rn s. 1942 | ||||
Warone 33 81255 56 BRD m s. 1956 DEU | Florenz 33 03975 45 GER m s. 1945 DEU | Gograf 33 03590 35 GER trn 163 cm s. 1935 | ||
Heideglut II 54132 GER s. 1938 | ||||
Wasserblume 33 76295 49 BRD s. 1949 DEU | Glockner 33 03782 42 GER s. 1942 | |||
Wasserburg III 33 62227 42 GER s. 1942 | ||||
Præstegårdens Tulle EROL 5846 m s. 1965 DNK pv | Oberst OLH 445 s. 1955 DEU | Orest 3624 POL rn 161 cm s. 1949 DEU | Ottokar 33 03643 38 GER rn s. 1938 | |
Edelreis 33 70328 45 GER s. 1945 | ||||
Herluine IV 33 66306 44 GER s. 1944 DEU | Ordner 33 03668 39 GER mrn s. 1939 | |||
Herluine 33 48509 35 GER s. 1935 | ||||
Birthe OL 5733 s. 1962 DNK | Granit Gydegård OLH 455 s. 1955 | Godino OLH 376 s. 1949 | ||
Ulla Skovsminde S. 3010 s. 1945 | ||||
Lise NR. 4163 s. 1954 DNK | Godin Magelbjerggård OLH 337 s. 1947 | |||
Lotte 4500035 DK s. 1945 |
Lisää tälle kuva... |